Blackmagic Adaptor Cable: DVI to HDMI (5 Pack)

Blackmagic Adaptor Cable: DVI to HDMI (5 Pack)

Blackmagic Adaptor Cable: 3G BD SFP Optical Module

A spare host adaptor for the Blackmagic Multibridge Pro and Extreme.

Regular Price $165.00 Special Price $99.00
SKU
CABBMD113

The Blackmagic Design Adaptor 3G BD SFP Optical Module, a spare host adaptor for multibridge Pro and Extreme, installs in a 4-lane PCI Express slot. It allows you to share a multibridge between multiple computers.

  • Spare host adaptor for multibridge Pro and Extreme
  • Installs in a 4-lane PCI express slot
  • Allows you to share a multibridge between multiple computers
features-section
specifications-section
Form Factor SFP cage
Fiber Connector Duplex LC Connectors 
Compatible with Singlemode Fiber
  • 1 x Blackmagic adaptor Cable: 3G BD SFP Optical Module
contents-section
Related Products